Société Organisatrice |
Nom du concours |
Date |
Gagnant |
2ème |
Infos complémentaires |
AB St Etienne du Bois |
Challenge Société - - - |
- - - |
- - - |
||
AB Faubourg |
Challenge Gilles Robin - - |
- - |
- - |
||
AB Faubourg |
Challenge Michèle et Patrick BADOUX |
Gilbert BOUVIER (Meillonnas), Guy LACROIX, Jean- |
Gilles DREVET (Auxerre), Jean- |
||
AB Viriat |
Challenge Versaud - - - |
- - - |
- - - |
||
AB St Etienne du Bois |
Bol d'Or |
Bernard SOCHAY (Dompierre) |
Martial FOREST (Douvaine 74) |
||
AB 4 Vents |
Challenge BOULY GAMBA |
Régis DUC, Florian PESSE GIROD, Vincent PERRET, Dorian POCHON et Jean Rémy GUILLET |
J- |
||
AB Faubourg |
Challenge BCDP |
CHABOT, SAUCHAY, MOLINA, FONTANILLAS (Servas) |
MONNET, MONNET, GROBON, BARROT, BROYER (Villars) |
||
AB Dompierre/Veyle |
Challenge MAISSON |
PHILIP (RCCB) |
VERNE (St Rémy) |
||
AB Certines |
Challenge GAUDELICES |
CHARNAY Stéphane- |
GILET Daniel- |
||
AB Roissiat |
Challenge Hervé TOURNIER |
TOURNIER Jean (Roissiat) BOUVIER Gilbert (Meillonnas |
GIROUD Alain LACROIX Guy (Meillonnas |
||
Boule Joyeuse de St Denis les Bourg |
Challenge Municipalité |
Laurence MARCEAU (Chatillon/Chalaronne) |
Karine ENRIA (Izernore) |
||
Boule Joyeuse de St Denis les Bourg |
Challenge Milo Bardet |
Pascal HANTZ, Jean- |
Loulou GIRARD, Roger FRUCTUS |
||
AB Viriat |
Challenge Roger Robin |
Gilbert BOUVIER, Guy LACROIX, Charly CHAPLAIN, Alain GIROUD (Meillonnas) |
Jean- |
||
AB Villereversure |
Challenge Esparcieux |
Henri DRUGUET, Jean DRUGUET, Paul MICHAUD, Elie COMTET (Villereversure) |
Alain BREVET (St Just) |
||
Etoile Bouliste Mellonnas |
Vétérans |
Bernard PECHOUX (Trévoux) |
Jean- |
||
AB Roissiat |
Challenge de la Carrière |
Gilbert BOUVIER, Guy LACROIX, Charly CHAPLAIN, Alain GIROUD (Meillonnas) |
DARGAUD (Chatillon/Chalaronne) |
||
AB St Etienne du Bois |
Challenge Bébert Vagner |
Alain GRILLOT (RCCB), Jaime LOZANO, Roland NCOD, Gilbert LIDY |
|
||
AB St Etienne du Bois |
Challenge Paul et Pascal HANTZ |
Pascal PONSOT, Daniel GILET (Certines) |
Patrick CALARD, Anthony MACCARIO (Condeissiat) |
||
AB Viriat |
Challenge SOTRAPP |
Gérard COLLIGNON, Gérard BERTHET, Henri et Jean- |
ARMAND (Valleiry) |
||
AB Certines |
Coupe Jean- |
Claude Cuvelier (Priay) |
Evelyne Guy (St Denis les Bourg) |
||
AB Certines |
Challenge Jean- |
Druguet Jean- |
Lozano Jaime, Rongier Alain, Philip Jean Max, Verne Guy et Grivet Paul Henri (RCCB) |